Clasamente Giurgiu

Liga 4 Seria Sud
Loc   Echipa giurgiuonline.net M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 CSM Dunărea Giurgiu 7 7 0 0 48 - 5+43 21       
2 AFC Adunații Copăceni 7 6 0 1 40 - 12+28 18       
3 AS Energia Remuș 6 5 0 1 20 - 8+12 15       
4 AS Giganții Vărăști 6 4 0 2 15 - 11+4 12       
5 AS Voinţa Slobozia 6 4 0 2 15 - 11+4 12       
6 ACS Pro Giurgiu 6 3 1 2 11 - 12-1 10       
7 CS Unirea Izvoarele 7 3 1 3 16 - 20-4 10       
8 AS Real Colibaşi 7 3 1 3 17 - 25-8 10       
9 AS Mihai Bravu 7 3 0 4 17 - 18-1 9       
10 AS Dunărea Oinacu 8 3 0 5 14 - 16-2 9       
11 AS Unirea Frătești 7 2 0 5 14 - 24-10 6       
12 AS MV Călugăreni 8 2 0 6 10 - 25-15 6       
13 AS Spicul Izvoru 7 1 1 5 9 - 27-18 4       
14 AS Viitorul Vedea 7 0 0 7 10 - 42-32 0       
Liga 4 Seria Nord
Loc   Echipa giurgiuonline.net M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 FC Singureni 8 7 1 0 44 - 7+37 22       
2 FC Bolintin Malu Spart 9 7 1 1 27 - 13+14 22       
3 AFC Avântul Floreşti 9 6 1 2 24 - 10+14 19       
4 CS Argeşul 2009 Mihăileşti 7 5 1 1 31 - 10+21 16       
5 AS Unirea Vânători 7 5 0 2 17 - 12+5 15       
6 AS Silver Inter Zorile 7 3 1 3 20 - 23-3 10       
7 CS Zmeii Ogrezeni 8 3 0 5 20 - 17+3 9       
8 ACS Petrolul Roata 9 3 0 6 13 - 18-5 9       
9 FC Bolintin Deal 8 3 0 5 17 - 26-9 9       
10 AS Iepurești 7 3 0 4 11 - 28-17 9       
11 AS U Unirea Joiţa 7 2 1 4 14 - 24-10 7       
12 AS Unirea Cosoba 8 2 1 5 12 - 24-12 7       
13 AS Luceafărul Trestieni 9 1 1 7 19 - 36-17 4       
14 AS Viitorul Tântava 7 1 0 6 11 - 32-21 3       
Liga 5 Seria Sud
Loc   Echipa giurgiuonline.net M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 AS Săbărelul Ciocoveni 7 7 0 0 34 - 11+23 21       
2 AS Gloria Comana 7 6 1 0 25 - 12+13 19       
3 AS Agri Angel Grădiștea 7 4 1 2 19 - 12+7 13       
4 AS Voința Daia 7 4 0 3 22 - 18+4 12       
5 AS Agro Gold Vlad Țepeș 7 3 2 2 16 - 12+4 11       
6 AS Scărișoara 7 3 2 2 18 - 15+3 11       
7 AS Argeșul Hotarele 7 2 4 1 16 - 11+5 10       
8 AS Mihai Bravu II 7 3 1 3 19 - 25-6 10       
9 AS Fortuna Herăști 7 3 0 4 27 - 18+9 9       
10 AS Olimpia Malu 7 2 2 3 15 - 19-4 8       
11 AS Viitorul Putineiu 6 2 1 3 9 - 13-4 7       
12 AS Viitorul Puieni 6 1 3 2 14 - 16-2 6       
13 AS Şoimii Ghizdaru 7 1 2 4 14 - 27-13 5       
14 AS Viitorul Pietrele 7 1 1 5 15 - 25-10 4       
15 AS Greaca 7 1 1 5 8 - 24-16 4       
16 AS Victoria Stănești 7 1 1 5 11 - 24-13 2       
Liga 5 Seria Nord
Loc   Echipa giurgiuonline.net M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 AS Rapid Clejani 7 7 0 0 36 - 5+31 21       
2 ACS Mihai Vodă 5 4 1 0 30 - 6+24 13       
3 AS Real Drăgăneasca 6 4 1 1 13 - 11+2 13       
4 ACS Maxima Hobaia 6 4 0 2 20 - 10+10 12       
5 AS Tineretul Vadu Lat 7 4 0 3 14 - 17-3 12       
6 CS Progresul Palanca 6 3 0 3 16 - 12+4 9       
7 AS Voința Toporu 7 3 0 4 14 - 12+2 9       
8 CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II 6 3 0 3 11 - 13-2 9       
9 AS Sportul Pădureni 6 3 0 3 12 - 15-3 9       
10 AS Stejarul Bulbucata 6 2 0 4 14 - 140 6       
11 AS Viitorul Letca Nouă 6 2 0 4 10 - 20-10 6       
12 AS Gloria Schitu 5 1 1 3 10 - 30-20 4       
13 FC Naipu 5 0 1 4 4 - 14-10 1       
14 AS Podul Doamnei 6 0 0 6 4 - 29-25 0       
Juniori A1 Seria Sud
Loc   Echipa giurgiuonline.net M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 AS Mihai Bravu 7 6 0 1 37 - 11+26 18       
2 CS Unirea Izvoarele 7 5 0 2 48 - 11+37 15       
3 AS Spicul Izvoru 7 5 0 2 27 - 16+11 15       
4 CSM Dunărea Giurgiu 7 5 0 2 27 - 16+11 15       
5 AFC Adunații Copăceni 7 5 0 2 20 - 15+5 15       
6 AS Real Colibași 7 4 2 1 40 - 10+30 14       
7 AS Viitorul Vedea 7 4 1 2 27 - 13+14 13       
8 AS Giganții Vărăști 6 4 0 2 21 - 12+9 12       
9 AS Dunărea Oinacu 8 3 1 4 32 - 30+2 10       
10 AS M.V. Călugăreni 8 2 0 6 29 - 48-19 6       
11 AS Energia Remuș 6 1 1 4 13 - 19-6 4       
12 ACS Pro Giurgiu 6 1 0 5 8 - 29-21 3       
13 AS Unirea Frătești 7 0 1 6 7 - 47-40 1       
14 AS Voința Slobozia 6 0 0 6 2 - 61-59 0       
Juniori A1 Seria Nord
Loc   Echipa giurgiuonline.net M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 AS Luceafărul Trestieni 9 9 0 0 47 - 8+39 27       
2 AFC Avântul Florești 9 8 0 1 38 - 10+28 24       
3 FC Bolintin Malu Spart 9 6 1 2 39 - 21+18 19       
4 FC Bolintin Deal 8 6 0 2 40 - 16+24 18       
5 AS Singureni 8 5 0 3 38 - 20+18 15       
6 CS Zmeii Ogrezeni 8 4 0 4 25 - 18+7 12       
7 ACS Petrolul Roata 9 4 0 5 28 - 23+5 12       
8 AS Viitorul Tântava 7 4 0 3 23 - 230 12       
9 AS Unirea Vânători 7 3 1 3 20 - 13+7 10       
10 CS Argeșul 2009 Mihăilești 7 2 0 5 21 - 34-13 6       
11 AS Silver Inter Zorile 7 2 0 5 16 - 36-20 6       
12 AS Iepurești 7 1 0 6 10 - 40-30 3       
13 AS U Unirea Joița 7 0 0 7 9 - 37-28 0       
14 AS Unirea Cosoba 8 0 0 8 5 - 60-55 0