Arhiva Liga 5 Seria Nord

Liga 5 NORD — Sezon 2016

Clasament

Loc   Echipa M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 AS Unirea Cosoba 24 19 4 1 75 - 21+54 61       
2 AS Iepurești 24 18 4 2 108 - 29+79 58       
3 ACS Maxima Hobaia 24 17 5 2 110 - 56+54 56       
4 ACS Mihai Vodă 24 13 2 9 76 - 51+25 39       
5 AS Viitorul Clejani 24 11 3 10 74 - 73+1 36       
6 AS Stejarul Bulbucata 24 10 4 10 74 - 68+6 34       
7 CS Progresul Palanca 24 8 6 10 66 - 61+5 30       
8 AS Tineretul Vadu Lat 24 9 0 15 51 - 78-27 27       
9 CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II 24 8 3 13 49 - 82-33 27       
10 AS Sportul Pădureni 24 7 5 12 56 - 66-10 26       
11 AS Podul Doamnei 24 8 3 13 41 - 60-19 25       
12 AS Viitorul Letca Nouă 24 5 3 16 34 - 80-46 18       
13 AS Gloria Schitu 24 1 2 21 29 - 118-89 3       

Rezultate

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 Logo AS Unirea Cosoba - 1:1 0:1 6:0 2:1 5:1 7:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 5:0 8:0 3:0
2 Logo AS Iepurești 1:1 - 6:2 3:0 10:1 8:0 4:1 10:0 6:2 4:2 6:1 11:1 6:0
3 Logo ACS Maxima Hobaia 2:2 2:2 - 5:2 6:1 4:2 4:4 9:2 7:2 3:3 5:1 3:2 12:1
4 Logo ACS Mihai Vodă 1:2 0:3 1:5 - 0:2 8:1 4:3 3:1 4:2 6:3 3:0 5:1 8:0
5 Logo AS Viitorul Clejani 2:5 2:5 1:5 1:11 - 8:1 1:1 7:1 1:2 4:3 3:1 5:1 6:1
6 AS Stejarul Bulbucata 2:3 1:5 6:2 1:1 4:6 - 2:2 2:1 6:0 6:0 3:3 8:1 6:1
7 Logo CS Progresul Palanca 0:2 3:1 3:3 1:0 1:4 3:3 - 1:3 10:4 5:1 5:1 2:3 5:0
8 AS Tineretul Vadu Lat 0:1 2:5 3:4 2:3 2:1 0:1 4:2 - 1:3 3:1 2:1 3:1 10:7
9 Logo CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II 1:1 2:6 0:6 1:5 4:8 3:2 2:2 2:5 - 1:1 2:0 3:1 5:2
10 AS Sportul Pădureni 2:3 2:2 5:8 1:2 2:2 1:2 5:4 5:1 3:1 - 1:1 2:0 6:2
11 AS Podul Doamnei 1:3 0:1 2:4 5:4 3:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 0:3 - 5:0 4:2
12 AS Viitorul Letca Nouă 1:3 2:0 3:4 2:2 1:1 0:4 1:6 0:1 1:2 2:0 3:0 - 5:0
13 AS Gloria Schitu 0:5 1:2 2:4 0:3 1:6 1:9 0:1 3:2 0:3 1:3 2:2 2:2 -

Meciuri


Meciuri Scor
18 iunie 2017 11:00
AS Stejarul Bulbucata – AS Viitorul Letca Nouă
8 - 1
18 iunie 2017 11:00
AS Unirea Cosoba AS Iepurești
1 - 1
18 iunie 2017 11:00
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II AS Viitorul Clejani
4 - 8
18 iunie 2017 11:00
AS Tineretul Vadu Lat – AS Gloria Schitu
10 - 7
18 iunie 2017 11:00
CS Progresul Palanca – AS Sportul Pădureni
5 - 1
18 iunie 2017 11:00
AS Podul Doamnei – ACS Mihai Vodă
5 - 4

Echipe

ACS Maxima Hobaia

Loc
3
Meciuri
24
Castigate
17
Egaluri
5
Pierdute
2

Ultimul meci

AS Viitorul Letca Nouă – ACS Maxima Hobaia

Etapa: 25

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

3 - 4

ACS Mihai Vodă

Loc
4
Meciuri
24
Castigate
13
Egaluri
2
Pierdute
9

Ultimul meci

AS Podul Doamnei – ACS Mihai Vodă

Etapa: 26

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

5 - 4

AS Gloria Schitu

Loc
13
Meciuri
24
Castigate
1
Egaluri
2
Pierdute
21

Ultimul meci

AS Tineretul Vadu Lat – AS Gloria Schitu

Etapa: 26

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

10 - 7

AS Iepurești

Loc
2
Meciuri
24
Castigate
18
Egaluri
4
Pierdute
2

Ultimul meci

AS Unirea Cosoba AS Iepurești

Etapa: 26

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

1 - 1

AS Podul Doamnei

Loc
11
Meciuri
24
Castigate
8
Egaluri
3
Pierdute
13

Ultimul meci

AS Podul Doamnei – ACS Mihai Vodă

Etapa: 26

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

5 - 4

AS Sportul Pădureni

Loc
10
Meciuri
24
Castigate
7
Egaluri
5
Pierdute
12

Ultimul meci

CS Progresul Palanca – AS Sportul Pădureni

Etapa: 26

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

5 - 1

AS Stejarul Bulbucata

Loc
6
Meciuri
24
Castigate
10
Egaluri
4
Pierdute
10

Ultimul meci

AS Stejarul Bulbucata – AS Viitorul Letca Nouă

Etapa: 26

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

8 - 1

AS Tineretul Vadu Lat

Loc
8
Meciuri
24
Castigate
9
Egaluri
0
Pierdute
15

Ultimul meci

AS Tineretul Vadu Lat – AS Gloria Schitu

Etapa: 26

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

10 - 7

AS Unirea Cosoba

Loc
1
Meciuri
24
Castigate
19
Egaluri
4
Pierdute
1

Ultimul meci

AS Unirea Cosoba AS Iepurești

Etapa: 26

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

1 - 1

AS Viitorul Clejani

Loc
5
Meciuri
24
Castigate
11
Egaluri
3
Pierdute
10

Ultimul meci

CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II AS Viitorul Clejani

Etapa: 26

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

4 - 8

AS Viitorul Letca Nouă

Loc
12
Meciuri
24
Castigate
5
Egaluri
3
Pierdute
16

Ultimul meci

AS Stejarul Bulbucata – AS Viitorul Letca Nouă

Etapa: 26

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

8 - 1

CS Progresul Palanca

Loc
7
Meciuri
24
Castigate
8
Egaluri
6
Pierdute
10

Ultimul meci

CS Progresul Palanca – AS Sportul Pădureni

Etapa: 26

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

5 - 1

CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II

Loc
9
Meciuri
24
Castigate
8
Egaluri
3
Pierdute
13

Ultimul meci

CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II AS Viitorul Clejani

Etapa: 26

Data: 19 august 2017 11:00

4 - 8

Comentariile sunt oprite