Toate clasamentele

Liga 4 Seria Sud

Loc   Echipa M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 AS Mihai Bravu 26 25 1 0 155 - 28+127 76       
2 CSM Dunărea Giurgiu 26 22 3 1 144 - 13+131 69       
3 AS Dunărea Oinacu 26 17 3 6 55 - 30+25 54       
4 CS Unirea Izvoarele 26 14 2 10 69 - 42+27 44       
5 AS Real Colibaşi 26 13 0 13 81 - 78+3 39       
6 AS Giganții Vărăști 26 12 2 12 92 - 76+16 38       
7 AS Voinţa Slobozia 26 12 2 12 53 - 68-15 38       
8 AFC Adunații Copăceni 26 10 4 12 63 - 89-26 34       
9 AS Spicul Izvoru 26 9 2 15 51 - 68-17 27       
10 AS Progresul Valea Dragului 26 9 2 15 57 - 83-26 25       
11 AS Viitorul Vedea 26 7 3 16 50 - 91-41 24       
12 AS Prundu 26 6 5 15 59 - 103-44 23       
13 AS Unirea Frătești 26 6 2 18 41 - 118-77 20       
14 AS MV Călugăreni 26 4 1 21 35 - 118-83 13       

Liga 4 Seria Nord

Loc   Echipa M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 ACS Petrolul Roata 28 22 3 3 103 - 31+72 69       
2 ACS Voinţa Toporu 28 20 5 3 102 - 49+53 65       
3 AS Unirea Vânători 28 19 4 5 90 - 33+57 61       
4 AFC Avântul Floreşti 28 16 3 9 75 - 51+24 51       
5 AS Luceafărul Trestieni 28 13 4 11 80 - 72+8 43       
6 FC Bolintin Malu Spart 28 11 9 8 65 - 62+3 42       
7 FC Bolintin Deal 28 13 3 12 75 - 73+2 42       
8 AS Silver Inter Zorile 28 10 4 14 67 - 76-9 34       
9 CS Zmeii Ogrezeni 28 8 5 15 56 - 60-4 29       
10 AS U Unirea Joiţa 28 10 5 13 59 - 69-10 29       
11 AS Viitorul Tântava 28 8 2 18 72 - 90-18 26       
12 AS Voinţa Podişor 28 8 3 17 67 - 110-43 25       
13 FC Singureni 28 7 4 17 48 - 105-57 25       
14 CS Argeşul 2009 Mihăileşti 28 7 5 16 55 - 81-26 24       
15 AS Olimpia Mîrşa 28 7 3 18 43 - 95-52 22       

Liga 5 Seria Sud

Loc   Echipa M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 AS Energia Remuș 28 24 2 2 134 - 45+89 74       
2 ACS Pro Giurgiu 28 20 5 3 104 - 52+52 65       
3 AS Voința Daia 28 18 2 8 85 - 63+22 56       
4 AS Săbărelul Ciocoveni 28 17 4 7 111 - 60+51 55       
5 AS Fortuna Herăști 28 15 2 11 85 - 74+11 47       
6 AS Scărișoara 28 13 5 10 56 - 55+1 44       
7 AS Gloria Comana 28 11 7 10 65 - 59+6 40       
8 AS Viitorul Putineiu 28 11 4 13 61 - 67-6 35       
9 AS Agro Gold Vlad Țepeș 28 10 5 13 61 - 75-14 35       
10 AS Steluța Bălănoaia 28 10 3 15 59 - 84-25 30       
11 AS Argeșul Hotarele 28 8 5 15 73 - 84-11 27       
12 AS Agri Angel Grădiștea 28 8 3 17 60 - 93-33 27       
13 AS Victoria Stănești 28 6 3 19 48 - 107-59 21       
14 AS Viitorul Puieni 28 6 3 19 47 - 95-48 19       
15 AS Viitorul Pietrele 28 3 7 18 57 - 93-36 16       

Liga 5 Seria Nord

Loc   Echipa M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 AS Unirea Cosoba 24 19 4 1 75 - 21+54 61       
2 AS Iepurești 24 18 4 2 108 - 29+79 58       
3 ACS Maxima Hobaia 24 17 5 2 110 - 56+54 56       
4 ACS Mihai Vodă 24 13 2 9 76 - 51+25 39       
5 AS Viitorul Clejani 24 11 3 10 74 - 73+1 36       
6 AS Stejarul Bulbucata 24 10 4 10 74 - 68+6 34       
7 CS Progresul Palanca 24 8 6 10 66 - 61+5 30       
8 AS Tineretul Vadu Lat 24 9 0 15 51 - 78-27 27       
9 CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II 24 8 3 13 49 - 82-33 27       
10 AS Sportul Pădureni 24 7 5 12 56 - 66-10 26       
11 AS Podul Doamnei 24 8 3 13 41 - 60-19 25       
12 AS Viitorul Letca Nouă 24 5 3 16 34 - 80-46 18       
13 AS Gloria Schitu 24 1 2 21 29 - 118-89 3       

Juniori A1 Seria Sud

Loc   Echipa M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 AS Mihai Bravu 26 26 0 0 149 - 25+124 78       
2 CSM Dunărea Giurgiu 26 21 1 4 136 - 27+109 64       
3 AS Giganții Vărăști 26 19 2 5 130 - 47+83 59       
4 AFC Adunații Copăceni 26 14 3 9 79 - 61+18 45       
5 AS Real Colibași 26 14 2 10 120 - 60+60 44       
6 CS Unirea Izvoarele 26 13 2 11 81 - 49+32 41       
7 AS Viitorul Vedea 26 11 3 12 74 - 85-11 36       
8 AS Spicul Izvoru 26 11 1 14 66 - 86-20 34       
9 AS Dunărea Oinacu 26 9 2 15 52 - 109-57 29       
10 AS Prundu 26 8 4 14 93 - 103-10 28       
11 AS M.V. Călugăreni 26 8 3 15 64 - 86-22 27       
12 AS Progresul Valea Dragului 26 8 2 16 58 - 104-46 26       
13 AS Unirea Frătești 26 4 2 20 42 - 136-94 14       
14 AS Voința Slobozia 26 2 1 23 27 - 193-166 7       

Juniori A1 Seria Nord

Loc   Echipa M V E I GM-GPDif Pct Ultim 5
1 AS Luceafărul Trestieni 28 24 1 3 174 - 34+140 73       
2 FC Bolintin Deal 28 22 2 4 133 - 34+99 68       
3 AFC Avântul Florești 28 20 4 4 118 - 41+77 64       
4 AS Unirea Vânători 28 16 3 9 106 - 57+49 51       
5 ACS Voința Toporu 28 16 2 10 86 - 65+21 50       
6 AS Viitorul Tântava 28 16 1 11 77 - 74+3 49       
7 AS Voința Podișor 28 15 1 12 94 - 85+9 46       
8 CS Zmeii Ogrezeni 28 14 2 12 79 - 87-8 44       
9 ACS Petrolul Roata 28 11 4 13 79 - 99-20 37       
10 CS Argeșul 2009 Mihăilești 28 11 3 14 93 - 92+1 36       
11 FC Bolintin Malu Spart 28 8 2 18 77 - 87-10 26       
12 AS Singureni 28 6 2 20 55 - 104-49 20       
13 AS Olimpia Mârșa 28 6 1 21 55 - 112-57 19       
14 AS U Unirea Joița 28 6 1 21 44 - 147-103 19       
15 AS Silver Inter Zorile 28 4 1 23 49 - 201-152 13       

Comentariile sunt oprite